HIGH SCHOOL SCOREBOARD

HIGH SCHOOL SCOREBOARD

News

HIGH SCHOOL SCOREBOARD

BOYS BASKETBALL

Appoquinimink 59, William Penn 56

William Penn

8

12

14

22

56

Appoquinimink

13

17

14

15

59

Wm. Penn – Crumel 2 0-0 5, King 3 0-0 6, Rynkouski 1 0-0 3, Wall 7 1-3 15, Harding 5 2-4 15, Bowling 3 0-0 6, Macelree 1 0-0 3, Bateman 1 0-0 3. Totals: 23 3-7 56

Appo – Perkins 6 0-0 13, Cale 9 4-6 24, Holmes 2 0-0 5, DeLoatch 2 0-1 4, Margis 2 0-0 5, Richardson 2 0-0 4, Jenkins 2 0-0 4. Totals: 25 4-7 59

3-Point Goals: William Penn 7 (Crumel, Rynkouski, Harding 3, Macelree, Bateman); Appoquinimink 5 (Perkins, Cale 2, Holmes, Margis)

Caravel 68, Charter of Wilm. 62

Caravel

12

21

15

20

68

Charter of Wilm.

11

16

17

18

62

Caravel – Lange 0 0-0 0, Togbanyahn 2 1-3 5, Alderman 2 1-6 5, M.Sengphachanh 0 0-0 0, Keister 1 0-0 3, Salhab 0 0-0 0, Montgomery 0 2-5 2, Kaden 1 3-4 5, Brooks 1 5-6 8, Trainer 0 0-0 0, Parker 9 6-10 25, Earl 5 4-7 14.

Totals: 21 22-41 68

Charter – Truss 1 0-0 3, Constantine 4 2-2 10, Brown 3 3-4 9, Taylor 1 0-0 2, Desch 4 0-1 11, Swanson 4 0-0 8, Matheny 0 2-2 2, McQuillen 1 2-2 4, Goff 2 0-2 4, Leath 3 1-4 7. Totals: 23 10-17 60

3-Point Goals: Wilm Charter 4 (Truss, Desch 3); Caravel 4 (Keister , Brooks, Parker 2)

Malvern Preparatory 61, Conrad 42

Malvern Preparatory

16

18

18

9

61

Conrad

9

4

14

15

42

Conrad – Walker 1 0-2 2, Park-Brown 3 2-2 8, Griffin 5 0-0 11, Madoinna 1 0-0 2, Moses 3 3-7 9, Molokwu-fields 4 1-1 9, McIntyre 0 1-2 1. Totals: Conrad 17 7-14 42

3-Point Goals: 1 (Griffin)

Caesar Rodney 70, Indian River 39

Caesar Rodney

20

16

11

23

70

Indian River

8

15

12

4

39

Caesar Rodney – Robinson 1 1-2 9, Corbett 1 0-0 2, Hooks 4 01 8, Wills 1 0-0 2, Campiglia 0 0-0 3, Buie 4 1-2 9, Clark 6 1-4 13, Spence 2 0-0 4, Watson 0 0-0 6, Williams 7 0-1 14. Totals: 26 3-10 70

Indian River – Custis 2 0-0 4, Felton 2 0-2 7, Morris 1 1-1 12, Mumford 1 2-2 4, Dibuo 0-0 3, Bratton 2 3-4 7, Waples 0 2-4 2. Totals: 8 8-13 39

3-Point Goals: CR 5 – Robinson 2, Campiglia 1, Watson 2

Red Lion Christian 48, Archmere 44

Archmere

10

10

14

10

44

Red Lion Christian

13

7

18

10

48

Archmere – Pinto 3 2-2 9, Olsen 1 0-0 2, McGonigle 3 0-0 6, Barksdale 3 2-2 8, Lynch 2 0-0 5, Direnzo 2 2-2 6, Rosato 1 0-0 3, Faulkner 2 0-0 5. Totals: 17 6-6 44

RLCA – Kennedy 4 1-2 12, Robinson 4 5-6 16, Cain 6 1-1 13, Dean 2 1-2 5, J. Hardcastle 0 0-0 0, Wright 0 2-2 2, Brothers 0 0-0 0. Totals: 16 10-13 48.

3-Point Goals: Arch. 4 (Pinto, Lynch, Rosato, Faulkner), RL 6 (Kennedy 3, Robinson 3)

Sanford 77, St. Andrew’s 52

St. Andrew’s

14

14

16

8

52

Sanford

19

16

16

26

77

St. Andrews – Velmar 10 1-2 27, Villafana 3 2-3 9, Simpson 0 0-1 0; McKee 0 0-2 0; Watts 0 0-0 0; Duncan 3 0-0 8; Stennett 2 0-1 4; Drew 1 0-1 2; Edeudie 0 0-0 0; Nnamdi 1 0-0 2. Totals: 20 3-10 52

Sanford – Davis 4 6-6 16, McCollum 3 4-4 10, Rufo 3 6-9 12, McKeon 2 3-4 7, Perkins 2 4-4 9, Williams 1 1-4 3, Harris 7 1-5 15, Friedman 0 0-0 0, Walsh 1 0-0 2, Harrell 1 0-0 2, Sipala 0 0-0 0, J. Williams 0 0-0 0, Dwyer 0 0-0 0, Steinberger 0 1-2 1. Totals: 17 26-38

3-Point Goals: SA 9 (Vilmar 6, Duncan 2, Villafana); Sanford 3 (Davis 2, Perkins)

St. Elizabeth 64, Wilm. Friends 61

Wilm. Friends

11

8

13

19

10

61

St. Elizabeth

11

15

14

11

13

64

FRIENDS: Beneck 3 1-1 7, Perkins 9 2-5 20, Farley 4 3-6 15, Aldridge 2 1-1 5, Okolo 4 0-1 8, McAbee 3 0-0 6, Adebi 0 0-0 0, Kirkpatrick 0 0-0 0, Chompre 0 0-0 0. Totals 25 7-14 61.

ST. ELIZABETH: Dockery 5 2-2 12, Thomas 4 4-6 13, Jo. Money 5 0-0 12, Ju. Money 2 1-2 5, Hazelton 5 3-4 13, Hicks 3 1-4 7, Hockenbrock 1 0-0 2, Brown 0 0-0 0. Totals 25 11-18 64.

3-point goals: WF 4 (Farley 4), SE 3 (Jo. Money 2, Thomas).

Woodbridge 61, Middletown 54

Middletown

15

11

12

16

54

Woodbridge

11

19

12

19

61

Middletown – Glover 1 0-0 3, Pinkett 3 0-1 6, Willoughby 1 0-0 2, Wilkins 7 6-9 26, Henderson 2 0-0 4, Morrow 1 0-0 8, Kite 0 0-2 0, Gray-Murray 1 0-0 2, Smith 0 3-4 3. Totals: 15 9-16 54.

Woodbridge – C.Corbin 5 2-6 12, Waters 5 1-2 11, H.Corbin 9 3-5 24, Rayford 1 2-4 4, Mosley 2 0-0 6, Hayes 0 1-2 1, Avery 1 0-0 3. Totals: 20 9-19 61.

3-Point Goals: Middletown 5 (Glover, Wilkins 2, Morrow 2); Woodbridge 3 (H.Corbin, Mosley 2).

GIRLS BASKETBALL

A.I. du Pont 53, Mount Pleasant 28

Mount Pleasant

6

5

10

7

28

A.I. du Pont

17

14

10

12

53

Caravel 68, Charter of Wilm. 62

Charter of Wilm.

11

16

17

18

62

Caravel

12

21

15

20

68

Caravel – Lange 0 0-0 0, Togbanyahn 2 1-3 5, Alderman 2 1-6 5, M.Sengphachanh 0 0-0 0, Keister 1 0-0 3, Salhab 0 0-0 0, Montgomery 0 2-5 2, Kaden 1 3-4 5, Brooks 1 5-6 8, Trainer 0 0-0 0, Parker 9 6-10 25, Earl 5 4-7 14. Totals: 21 22-41 68

Charter – Truss 1 0-0 3, Constantine 4 2-2 10, Brown 3 3-4 9, Taylor 1 0-0 2, Desch 4 0-1 11, Swanson 4 0-0 8, Matheny 0 2-2 2, McQuillen 1 2-2 4, Goff 2 0-2 4, Leath 3 1-4 7. Totals: 23 9-18 62

3-Point Goals: Wilm Charter 4 (Truss, Desch 3); Caravel 4 (Keister , Brooks, Parker 2)

Wilmington Christian 44, Delmarva Christian 43

Wilmington Christian

7

8

17

12

44

Delmarva Christian

12

7

14

10

43

Wilm Christian – Bourantas 5 0-1 11, Neville 3 1-4 9, Sorey 0 0-2 0, Carter 7 6-9 20, Glauser 0 0-0 0, lorii 0 2-2 2, Deloatch 1 0-0 2. Totals: Wilm Christian: 16 9-18 44

DCHS – Bennett 2 1-2 7, Breasure 5 3-5 13, Picconi 1 0-0 2, Stevens 2 0-0 6, Marshall 2 0-0 4, Burris 0 2-2 2, Agapito 3 3-4 9. Totals: DCHS: 15 9-13 43

3-Point Goals: Wilm Christian 3 (Neville 2, Bourantas 1); DCHS 4 (Bennett 2, Stevens 2)

Sanford 58, Tower Hill 20

Tower Hill

9

1

6

4

20

Sanford

18

13

12

15

58

Tower Hill – McCoy 2 2-2 7, Hobbs 2 0-0 4, Diehl 1 1-2 3, Attix 0 0-0 0, Wenzel 0 0-0 0, Nestor 3 0-0 6, Peddrick 0 0-0 0, Cucuzzella 0 0-0 0, Olvrin 0 0-0 0, Kowal 0 0-0 0, Sanchez 0 0-0 0, Taschner 0 0-0 0. Totals: 8 3-4 20.

Sanford – Kubek 8 3-4 19, Pollich 7 2-2 16, Park-Lane 4 1-2 9, Tucker, K. 3 2-2 8, Fotakos 0 0-0 0, Warren 2 1-4 6, Bescript 0 0-0 0, Bianchi 0 0-0 0. Totals: 24 9-14 58

3-Point Goals: Sanford 1 (Warren), Tower Hill 1 (McCoy)

Delcastle 68, Seaford 36

Delcastle

21

14

15

18

68

Seaford

2

12

9

13

36

Delcastle – Green 3 0-1 6, Lancaster 8 3-6 20, Pittman 2 3-6 7, Milam 1 0-0 2, Ortiz 9 0-0 19, Matos 3 2-2 9, Coston 1 1-2 3, Tjaden-Smith 0 0-0 0, Morales 1 0-0 2. Totals: Delcastle 28 9-17 68

Seaford – Dickens 0 0-0 0, Newcomb 0 0-0 0, Ramil 2 0-0 4, Evans 2 2-4 6, Daniel 0 0-0 0, Blake 0 0-0 0, Diaz 2 0-0 4, Wescott 0 0-0 0, Whaley 6 7-11 22. Totals: Seaford 12 9-15 36

3-Point Goals: Delcastle 3 (Lancaster, Ortiz, Matos); Seaford 3 (Whaley 3)

St. Andrew’s 52, Padua 22

Padua

8

6

4

4

22

St. Andrew’s

16

15

10

11

52

Padua – Henry 1 0-0 2, Julian 4 0-1 11, Kenton 0 0-0 0, Boyer 1 0-0 2, Scott 1 0-0 2, Delate 0 0-0 0, Scully 5 0-0 10, Kozicki 2 0-0 4, McCormac 0 0-0 0, Szczerba 5 0-0 10, Onekalit 0 1-2 1, Mavridis 4 0-0 8, Njoka 1 0-0 2. Totals: 24 1-7 52

St. Andrews – Tung 0 0-0 0, Pestcoe 1 0-0 2, Mayo 0 0-0 0, Seeley 1 0-0 2, Flynn 0 0-0 0, El-Baradie 1 0-0 2, Paris 1 0-0 2, Salier 0 0-0 0, Adams 1 0-0 2, Paton 1 0-0 2, Cameron 3 0-0 6, Wu 0 0-0 0, Southerland 1 0-0 2. Totals: 10 0-4 20

3-Point Goals: Padua (Julian 3)

WRESTLING

Salesianum 42, William Penn 28

126: Will (S) tech. fall Assmann 22-5, 5:59; 132: Latch (S) tech fall Ogbin 17-2, 4:00; 138: L. Harasika (S) dec. Juarez-Robertson 4-0; 145: Walsh (WP) dec. J. Harasika 8-0; 152: Bedwell (WP) dec. Rossi 17-9; 160: Wilkerson (WP) won by forfeit; 170: Montgomery (S) pinned Rodriguez 3:18; 182: El (WP) pinned Hutt 0:58; 195: Miller (S) pinned Lane 0:55; 220: Goodson (WP) tech. fall Marcozzi 19-4, 5:22; 285: Hope (WP) maj. dec. Minner 9-3; 106: Klinger (S) pinned Pizarro 2:21; 113: Spence (S) pinned Owusu 1:07; 120: Lynch (S) tech. fall Patel TF 18-2, 5:57.

DMA 77, Newark Charter 0

106- Smith (DMA) pinned Lenno 1:55; 113 – Peters (DMA) pinned DiTomasso 0:22; 120 – Martinez (DMA) pinned Jones 1:19; 126 – Wilson (DMA) tech. fall Hevelow 16-0; 132 – Ritchie (DMA) won by forfeit; 138 – Hudson (DMA) won by forfeit; 145 – Pedicone (DMA) pinned Lynch 0:07; 152 – Morgan (DMA) won by forfeit; 160 – Riley(DMA) won by forfeit; 170 – Falasca (DMA) pinned Cobb 3:03; 182 – Scalia (DMA) won by forfeit; 195 – Wolhar (DMA) won by forfeit; 220 – Double forfeit; 285 – Balback (DMA) pinned Vivian 0:33

BOYS SWIMMING

Henlopen Conference Championships

At Sussex Academy

Team scoring: 1. Caesar Rodney 354; 2. Cape Henlopen 318; 3. Sussex Tech 303; 4. Indian River 302.5; 5. Sussex Academy 239; 6. Milford 158; 7. Dover 120; 8. Sussex Central 110; 9. Lake Forest 78.5.

200-yard medley relay: 1. Indian River (Josh McIntire, Patrick Banks, Blake Shuart, Johnathan Kohr) 1:46.91; 2. Sussex Tech 1:48.21; 3. Sussex Academy 1:52.30; 4. Cape Henlopen 1:54.12; 5. Caesar Rodney 1:55.95.

200-yard freestyle: 1. Evan Davis, SA, 1:59.17; ;2. Alloway, ST, 2:00.49; 3. Barnes, IR, 2:01.66; 4. Hochrein, Cape, 2:04.92; 5. McGee, IR, 2:10.41.

200-yard individual medley: 1. Nathan Turner, Dov, 2:10.08; 2. Banks, IR, 2:12.05; 3. Chen, CR, 2:15.81; 4. Toback, Cape, 2:18.64; 5. Gonzalez, SA, 2:18.75.

50-yard freestyle: 1. Alec Hochrein, Cape, 22.23; 2. Harfeld, CR, 22.53; 3. Sobota, Mil, 23.72; 4. Shawyer, SA, 23.98; 5. Pomatto, CR, 24.28.

100-yard butterfly: 1. Josh McIntire, IR, 56.94; 2. Herring, CR, 57.05; 3. Shuart, IR, 58.89; 4. Gonzalez, SA, 59.32; 5. Monaco, ST, 1:00.75.

100-yard freestyle: 1. Alec Hochrein, Cape, 49.24; 2. Hartmann, CR, 49.81; 3. Harfeld, CR, 50.58; 4. Shawyer, SA, 53.78; 5. Sobota, Mil, 54.13.

500-yard freestyle: 1. Ethan Herring, CR, 5:14.20; 2. Alloway, ST, 5:23.56; 3. Banks, IR, 5:26.01; 4. Bixler, Cape, 5:40.83; 5. Barnes, IR, 5:50.08.

200-yard freestyle relay: 1. Caesar Rodney (Nick Hartmann, Andrew Chen, Tommy Pomatto, Alexander Harfeld) 1:33.34; 2. Cape Henlopen 1:36.26; 3. Indian River 1:37.65; 4. Dover 1:39.51; 5. Sussex Tech 1:42.28.

100-yard backstroke: 1. Nick Hartmann, CR, 57.26; 2. Turner, Dov, 57.90; 3. McIntire, IR, 58.07; 4. Monaco, ST, 1:01.64; 5. Toback, Cape, 1:02.77.

100-yard breaststroke: 1. Jonathan Lee, ST, 1:06.62; 2. Geppert, Cape, 1:08.92; 3. Schrock, Cape, 1:10.06; 4. Cheng, CR, 1:10.13; 5. Mitchell, SA, 1:11.20.

400-yard freestyle: 1. Caesar Rodney (Nick Hartmann, Francis Tamesis, Ethan Herring, Alexander Harfeld) 3:29.00; 2. Cape Henlopen 3:33.22; 3. Indian River 3:37.22; 4. Sussex Academy 3:37.55; 5. Sussex Tech 3:41.83.

Salesianum 85, Charter of Wilm. 85

200 Medley Relay: Salesianum (C. Marion, J. McFate, M. Otto, A. Halberg), 1:41.65; 200 Freestyle: Buzdygon (CSW) 1:48.06; 200 Individual Medley: M. Otto (S) 1:58.84; 50 Freestyle: A. Halberg (S) 22.55; 1 meter Diving: F. Rocha (exhibition) 100 Butterfly: C. Sweeney (CSW) 53.17; 100 Freestyle: A. Halberg (S) 50.58; 500 Freestyle: M. Otto (S) 4:44.72; 200 Free Relay: Salesianum (A. Halberg, C. Marion, M. Otto, A. Boyle), 1:31.05; 100 Backstroke: C. Sweeney (CSW) 55.53; 100 Breaststroke: J. McFate (S) 1:02.65; 400 Free Relay: Charter (D. Pack, M. Taddei, C. Sweeney, A. Buzdygon) 3:23.97. At McKean.

St. Elizabeth 59, D.A.P.S.S. 41

200 Medley Relay: St. E (A Holliday, J Hendricks, J Obuchowski, J Newswanger), 2:09.78; 200 Freestyle: P. Brush (St. E) 2:39.89; 200 Individual Medley: A.J. Holliday (St. E) 2:23.06; 50 Freestyle: J. Smith (St. E) 27.23; 100 Butterfly: J. Hendricks (St. E) 1:05.7; 100 Freestyle: J. Newswanger (St. E) 1:02.74; 200 Free Relay: St. E (J. Newswanger, J. Smith, P. Brush, J. Obuchowski), 2:09.2; 100 Backstroke: A.J. Holliday (St. E) 1:07.1; 100 Breaststroke: J. Smith (St. E) 1:23.56; 400 Free Relay: St. E (J. Newswanger, W. Lorenzo, J. Hendricks, A.J. Holliday).

GIRLS SWIMMING

Henlopen Conference Championships

At Sussex Academy

Team scoring: 1. Cape Henlopen 417; 2. Sussex Tech 393; 3. Sussex Academy 256; 4. Caesar Rodney 234; 5. Dover 211; 6. Indian River 164; 7. Milford 121; 8. Lake Forest 105; 9. Sussex Central 56; 10. Seaford 41.

200-yard medley relay: 1. Cape Henlopen (Molly Weeks, Sarah Hyde, Amelia Nigh-Johnson, Sarah Rambo) 1:52.22; 2. Sussex Tech 1:55.27; 3. Dover 2:01.67; Caesar Rodney 2:02.38; 5. Indian River 2:08.40.

200-yard freestyle: 1. Molly Weeks, Cape, 1:58.06; 2. Martiner, SA, 2:07.12; 3. Allen, ST, 2:07.14; 4. Grow, IR, 2:11.16; 5. Johnson, ST, 2:12.41.

200-yard individual medley: 1. Sarah Hyde, Cape, 2:15.10; 2. Fowler, ST, 2:23.04; 3. Seacord, CR, 2:27.67; 4. McGreevy, Cape, 2:27.87; 5. Barnes, Dov, 2:30.95.

50-yard freestyle: 1. Hannah Venables, ST, 25.07; 2. Nigh-Johnson, Cape, 25.41; 3. Perdue, ST, 26.46; 4. Guida, SA, 27.91; 5. Caldwell, Cape, 28.06.

100-yard butterfly: 1. Amelia Nigh-Johnson, Cape, 1:00.78; 2. Grow, IR, 1:05.39; 3. Burke, IR, 1:06.99; 4. A. Venables, ST, 1:07.40; 5. Johnson, ST, 1:09.23.

100-yard freestyle: 1. Sarah Rambo, Cape, 55.54; 2. H. Venables, ST, 56.35; 3. Perdue, ST, 58.77; 4. Stevenson, Dov, 58.79; 5. Strauss, CR, 1:00.89.

500-yard freestyle: 1. Molly Weeks, Cape, 5:21.36; 2. Martiner, SA, 5:41.50; 3. Allen, ST, 5:45.94; 4. Cotten, Sea, 5:47.38; 5. Mariner, SA, 6:12.41.

200-yard freestyle relay: 1. Sussex Tech (Megan Perdue, Amy Venables, Bridget Johnson, Hannah Venables) 1:45.37; 2. Dover 1:47.79; 3. Caesar Rodney 1:52.03; 4. Cape Henlopen 1:52.45; 5. Sussex Academy 1:54.61.

100-yard backstroke: 1. Sarah Rambo, Cape, 1:01.12; 2. Fowler, ST, 1:02.81; 3. Seacord, CR, 1:03.17; 4. Stevenson, Dov, 1:07.96; 5. McGreevy, Cape, 1:08.77.

100-yard breaststroke: 1. Sarah Hyde, Cape, 1:08.15; 2. Villabona, CR, 1:09.56; 3. Barnes, Dov, 1:12.53; 4. Vayda, Cape, 1:16.32; 5. Bundschuh, LF, 1:21.59.

400-yard freestyle relay: 1. Cape Henlopen (Sarah Rambo, Amelia Nigh-Johnson, Sarah Hyde, Molly Weeks) 3:40.76; 2. Sussex Tech 4:00.03; 3. Caesar Rodney 4:05.10; 4. Sussex Academy 4:09.20; 5. Lake Forest 4:35.83.

Mount Sophia 68, Delmarva Christian 44

200 Medley Relay: MSA (G. Lombardi, V. Acosta, H. Plummer, E. Cranker), 2:13.78; 200 Freestyle: M. Baker, MSA, 2:12.69; 200 Individual Medley: S. Edge, MSA, 2:35.94; 50 Freestyle: A. Rose, MSA, 28.90; 100 Butterfly: H. Plummer, MSA, 1:20.56; 100 Freestyle: S. Edge, MSA, 1:03.72; 500 Freestyle: M. Baker, MSA, 6:08.72; 200 Free Relay: MSA (G. Lombardi, A. Rose, S. Edge, E. Cranker), 1:57.84; 100 Backstroke: E. Cranker, MSA, 1:03.38; 100 Breaststroke: A. Rose, MSA, 1:22.25; 400 Free Relay: MSA (S. Edge, A. Rose, M. Baker, E. Cranker) 4:27.94. At the Boys & Girls Club.

Charter of Wilm. 91, Padua 79

200 Medley Relay: PAD (Stuebing, Pfeifer, Mottel, Stuebing), 157.99; 200 Freestyle: Green, CSW, 206.38; 200 Individual Medley: Longenecker, CSW, 213.09; 50 Freestyle: Sheats, CSW, 26.05; 1 meter Diving: Langseder, CSW; 100 Butterfly: Mottel, PAD, 100.87; 100 Freestyle: Stuebing, PAD, 57.40; 500 Freestyle: Barbieri, CSW, 537.38; 200 Free Relay: CSW (Smith, Juhasz, McCormick, Sheats), 147.56; 100 Backstroke: Mottel, PAD, 102.87; 100 Breaststroke: Pfeifer, PAD, 111.22; 400 Free Relay: PAD (Pfeifer, Stuebing, Mottel, Stuebing), 355.14 At McKean.

St. Elizabeth 60, D.A.P.S.S. 40

200 Medley Relay: St. E (E Hagerty, K Mattson, A Wooley, C Offutt), 2:23.25;200 Freestyle: L Sheng, St. E, 3:03.31; 200 Individual Medley: K. Mattson, St. E, 2:57.59; 50 Freestyle: C. Offutt St E 29.93; 100 Butterfly: J. Foy, St. E, 1:57.0; 100 Freestyle: C. Cresci, St. E, 1:14.71; 500 Freestyle: S. Vander Muellen, St. E, 8:49.06; 200 Free Relay: St. E (C. Offutt, C. Cresci, J. Foy, K. Mattson), 2:12.91; 100 Backstroke: E. Hagerty, St. E, 1:15.86;

100 Breaststroke: A. Wooley, St. E, 1:37.34; 400 Free Relay: St. E (C. Offutt, L. Sheng, S. Vander Muellen, E. Hagerty), 5:25.81. At DE Swim & Fitness.

Latest

More USA Today High School Sports
Home